Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ Ν.Ε. ΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ
1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1ο ΔΔ
2 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1ο ΔΔ
3 ΒΟΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1ο ΔΔ
4 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1ο ΔΔ
5 ΚΟΤΣΩΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1ο ΔΔ
6 ΚΟΥΖΟΥΠΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1ο ΔΔ
7 ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1ο ΔΔ
8 ΦΡΕΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1ο ΔΔ
9 ΚΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1ο ΔΔ
10 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1ο ΔΔ
11 ΚΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2ο ΔΔ
12 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2ο ΔΔ
13 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2ο ΔΔ
14 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΜΟΥ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2ο ΔΔ
15 ΦΙΛΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2ο ΔΔ
16 ΚΑΛΠΑΚΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2ο ΔΔ
17 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2ο ΔΔ
18 ΝΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2ο ΔΔ
19 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ-ΤΥΔΕΥΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2ο ΔΔ
20 ΔΙΓΕΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2ο ΔΔ
21 ΜΠΕΛΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2ο ΔΔ
22 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2ο ΔΔ
23 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 3ο ΔΔ
24 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 3ο ΔΔ
25 ΜΟΥΔΗΡΗ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 3ο ΔΔ
26 ΜΠΟΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 3ο ΔΔ
27 ΓΚΟΥΜΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 3ο ΔΔ
28 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΖΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 4ο ΔΔ
29 ΚΟΛΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 4ο ΔΔ
30 ΤΑΚΜΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 4ο ΔΔ
31 ΚΑΛΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 4ο ΔΔ
32 ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΝΤΟΡΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 4ο ΔΔ
33 ΛΙΒΑΝΗ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 4ο ΔΔ
34 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 4ο ΔΔ
35 ΜΟΥΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 4ο ΔΔ
36 ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 5ο ΔΔ
37 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 5ο ΔΔ
38 ΒΑΛΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 5ο ΔΔ
39 ΒΥΡΙΛΗ-ΒΡΥΛΛΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 5ο ΔΔ
40 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 5ο ΔΔ
41 ΕΛΛΗΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 5ο ΔΔ
42 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 5ο ΔΔ
43 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 5ο ΔΔ
44 ΣΚΥΛΛΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 5ο ΔΔ
45 ΒΗΤΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 6ο ΔΔ
46 ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 6ο ΔΔ
47 ΚΑΜΙΝΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 6ο ΔΔ
48 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 6ο ΔΔ
49 ΜΕΝΕΞΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 6ο ΔΔ
50 ΝΙΑΒΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 6ο ΔΔ
51 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 6ο ΔΔ
52 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΑΥΙΔ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 6ο ΔΔ
53 ΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 6ο ΔΔ
54 ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 6ο ΔΔ
55 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 6ο ΔΔ
56 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
57 ΚΟΥΖΟΥΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
58 ΚΡΟΝΤΗΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
59 ΜΟΥΡΟΥΚΗ-ΔΡΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
60 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
61 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
62 ΡΑΠΤΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
63 ΣΤΡΟΥΖΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
64 ΤΣΑΚΟΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
65 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
66 ΤΣΙΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
67 ΧΑΡΛΑΥΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΠΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
68 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Α ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 7ο ΔΔ
69 ΚΟΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
70 ΚΩΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
71 ΛΑΡΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
72 ΜΑΘΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
73 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
74 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
75 ΦΕΛΩΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
76 ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
77 ΔΟΥΔΩΝΗ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
78 ΗΣΥΧΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
79 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
80 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ-ΑΝΩΜΕΡΙΤΗ ΧΑΙΔΩ(ΓΙΟΥΛΑ) ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
81 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
82 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ
83 ΚΛΕΙΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ
84 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ
85 ΚΟΤΣΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ
86 ΚΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ
87 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΖΗΜΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ
88 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ
89 ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
90 ΑΜΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
91 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
92 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
93 ΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΖΑΜΠΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
94 ΚΑΣΚΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
95 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
96 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
97 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
98 ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
99 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ-ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
100 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΒΑΣΩ) ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ-ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
101 ΔΑΝΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΘΩΜΑΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ-ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
102 ΠΡΟΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ-ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
103 ΧΟΡΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ-ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
104 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
105 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
106 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΝΑ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
107 ΜΙΜΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
108 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
109 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ-ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
110 ΓΙΟΥΛΗ ΝΤΕΠΠΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
111 ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
112 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
113 ΜΙΤΣΙ ΑΡΝΤΙΤ ΗΛΙΑΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
114 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
115 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
116 ΤΣΙΒΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
117 ΧΑΡΙΟΠΟΛΙΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
118 ΧΟΥΝΤΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
119 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
120 ΔΡΑΜΙΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
121 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
122 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
123 ΜΑΝΕΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
124 ΜΗΤΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
125 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
126 ΣΕΡΕΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
127 ΣΕΡΕΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
128 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
129 ΔΟΥΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
130 ΒΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
131 ΣΥΚΑΜΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
132 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
133 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΠΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
134 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
135 ΑΛΕΥΡΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
136 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
137 ΖΕΡΒΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
138 ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΖΑΝΝΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
139 ΚΟΥΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
140 ΛΟΥΣΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
141 ΠΟΪΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
142 ΣΕΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
143 ΣΦΥΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
144 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
145 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
146 ΧΑΤΖΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
147 ΑΡΕΤΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ
148 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ
149 ΝΤΕΡΕΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ
150 ΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ
151 ΤΣΕΡΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ
152 ΑΡΚΑΔΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
153 ΒΡΑΧΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
154 ΔΕΡΒΕΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
155 ΔΡΟΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
156 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
157 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΩ/ΝΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
158 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
159 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
160 ΤΕΡΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
161 ΨΑΛΛΙΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
162 ΒΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
163 ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
164 ΜΟΣΧΟΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
165 ΜΠΑΜΠΟΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
166 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
167 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
168 ΣΕΙΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΑΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
169 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β1 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
170 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
171 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
172 ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ(ΒΙΒΙΑΝ) ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
173 ΠΟΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
174 ΠΡΩΙΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
175 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
176 ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
177 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
178 ΒΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
179 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
180 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
181 ΘΕΟΤΟΚΑΤΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
182 ΣΑΓΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
183 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
184 ΤΖΙΤΖΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
185 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
186 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
187 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
188 ΣΚΟΥΡΣΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
189 ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
190 ΑΚΡΙΩΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
191 ΓΚΟΥΒΕΤΣΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
192 ΖΑΧΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
193 ΜΑΓΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
194 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
195 ΤΣΑΓΚΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
196 ΤΣΑΚΟΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
197 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
198 ΜΑΡΑΣΛΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
199 ΜΠΟΥΡΓΑΝΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
200 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
201 ΣΠΑΘΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
202 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
203 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
204 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
205 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
206 ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
207 ΣΑΛΕΜΗ-ΣΜΥΡΛΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
208 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
209 ΣΥΡΜΑΚΕΖΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
210 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
211 ΑΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ-ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
212 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ-ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
213 ΜΙΖΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ-ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
214 ΜΟΝΕΜΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ-ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
215 ΦΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ-ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
216 ΖΩΗ ΑΓΝΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
217 ΛΑΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
218 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
219 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
220 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
221 ΚΑΖΑΜΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
222 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
223 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ
224 ΒΛΑΣΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
225 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
226 ΒΟΥΡΒΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
227 ΓΥΡΤΑΤΟΥ-ΓΕΡΤΑΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
228 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
229 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
230 ΜΑΪΣΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
231 ΜΠΑΝΟΥΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
232 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
233 ΑΡΜΑΔΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ-Ν.ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
234 ΒΕΛΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ-Ν.ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
235 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ-Ν.ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
236 ΠΑΠΑΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ-Ν.ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
237 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΕΝΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ-Ν.ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
238 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
239 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
240 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
241 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
242 ΜΟΥΛΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
243 ΝΑΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
244 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΙΑ-ΡΟΥΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
245 ΣΚΙΡΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
246 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
247 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ-ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
248 ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΑ-ΚΑΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ-ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
249 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ-ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
250 ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗ ΛΙΛΑ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ-ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
251 ΒΑΛΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
252 ΒΑΣΜΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
253 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
254 ΝΟΥΜΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
255 ΞΕΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
256 ΠΑΡΔΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
257 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΗΔΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β2 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
258 ΠΟΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
259 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
260 ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
261 ΔΑΜΑΣΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ
262 ΖΩΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ
263 ΚΟΤΤΑΡΙΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ
264 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ
265 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ
266 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ
267 ΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ-ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ
268 ΑΛΒΕΡΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
269 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
270 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
271 ΜΟΥΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
272 ΜΠΑΚΟΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
273 ΝΤΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
274 ΞΑΝΘΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
275 ΣΕΡΒΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
276 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
277 ΒΑΡΔΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ
278 ΚΟΤΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ
279 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ
280 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ
281 ΛΕΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ
282 ΜΟΥΡΤΖΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ
283 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ
284 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ
285 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
286 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
287 ΔΟΥΝΑΒΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
288 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
289 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
290 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΤΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
291 ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
292 ΜΠΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
293 ΝΤΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
294 ΠΕΛΤΕΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
295 ΠΙΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
296 ΣΑΚΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
297 ΣΙΓΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
298 ΧΡΟΝΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
299 ΤΣΙΧΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
300 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
301 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
302 ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
303 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
304 ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
305 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
306 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
307 ΛΟΥΠΕΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
308 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
309 ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
310 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
311 ΧΡΟΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Β3 ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
312 ΜΗΤΡΩΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ-ΜΕΘΑΝΩΝ
313 ΜΟΥΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ-ΜΕΘΑΝΩΝ
314 ΠΑΛΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ-ΜΕΘΑΝΩΝ
315 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
316 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
317 ΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
318 ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΥΘΗΡΩΝ
319 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
320 ΑΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
321 ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
322 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
323 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
324 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ(ΜΑΡΑ) ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
325 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΕΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
326 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
327 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
328 ΛΙΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
329 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
330 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
331 ΜΟΝΟΓΙΟΥΔΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
332 ΜΠΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
333 ΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
334 ΝΤΑΛΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
335 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
336 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
337 ΤΕΤΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
338 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
339 ΨΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
340 ΜΕΞΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΣΠΕΤΣΩΝ
341 ΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΥΔΡΑ
342 ΒΛΑΣΤΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΥ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
343 ΚΑΛΙΝΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
344 ΚΑΠΡΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
345 ΜΥΡΓΙΑΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
346 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
347 ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΪΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
348 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
349 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
350 ΖΕΡΒΑ ΖΩΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
351 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
352 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
353 ΓΙΩΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
354 ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
355 ΣΙΟΥΖΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
356 ΣΚΑΜΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
357 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
358 ΒΙΔΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
359 ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
360 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
361 NIKOLLA ALEKS MIKAL Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
362 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
363 ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
364 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
365 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
366 ΘΕΟΤΟΚΑΤΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
367 ΚΛΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
368 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
369 ΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
370 ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
371 ΤΡΑΠΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
372 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
373 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ-ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ-ΡΕΝΤΗΣ
374 ΚΑΜΠΑΣΗ ΕΡΛΙΝΤΑ ΝΕΒΖΑΤ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
375 ΤΟΜΠΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
376 ΦΙΣΤΕΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
377 ΜΠΙΛΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
378 ΝΑΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
379 ΞΕΝΑΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
380 ΤΖΕΦΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
381 ΤΟΥΣΛΑΝΤΖΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Β ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
382 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
383 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
384 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
385 ΝΤΟΥΜΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
386 ΠΑΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
387 ΔΡΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΡΩΠΙΑΣ
388 ΚΑΤΣΙΝΗ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΡΩΠΙΑΣ
389 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗΣ
390 ΛΑΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗΣ
391 ΛΕΠΙΤΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗΣ
392 ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ
393 ΙΩΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ
394 ΚΑΛΛΙΩΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ
395 ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ
396 ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
397 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
398 ΤΕΛΩΝΙΑΤΗ ΑΡΕΤΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
399 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
400 ΓΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
401 ΚΑΛΛΕ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
402 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
403 ΠΕΡΓΙΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
404 ΣΜΕΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
405 ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑ-ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙ
406 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑ-ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙ
407 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑ ΕΡΣΗ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΥ
408 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΥ
409 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΥ
410 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ-ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΑ
411 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ-ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΑ
412 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΔΑΜ ΑΝ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ-ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΑ
413 ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
414 ΚΑΝΑΚΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
415 ΛΟΥΚΗ ΤΖΕΛΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
416 ΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
417 ΞΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
418 ΠΑΜΟΥΚΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
419 ΠΙΤΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
420 ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
421 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ
422 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ
423 ΜΠΕΤΣΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ
424 ΠΙΓΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ
425 ΣΑΚΟΡΑΦΑΣ ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ
426 ΑΛΙΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΙΕΛΜΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
427 ΒΟΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
428 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
429 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ
430 ΜΙΧΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ
431 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ
432 ΚΟΥΖΟΥΠΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
433 ΝΤΑΦΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
434 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
435 ΣΚΟΥΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
436 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
437 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
438 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
439 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
440 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
441 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΜΕΓΑΡΑΙΩΝ
442 ΜΟΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΜΕΓΑΡΑΙΩΝ
443 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΜΕΓΑΡΑΙΩΝ
444 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΜΕΓΑΡΑΙΩΝ
445 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΜΕΓΑΡΑΙΩΝ
446 ΣΤΡΑΤΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΜΕΓΑΡΑΙΩΝ
447 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΦΥΛΗΣ
448 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΦΥΛΗΣ
449 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΦΥΛΗΣ
450 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΦΥΛΗΣ
451 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
452 ΒΑΒΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
453 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
454 ΚΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
455 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
456 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
457 ΣΙΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
458 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
459 ΓΚΑΜΑΡΑΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
460 ΧΑΤΖΗ ΘΕΟΠΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
461 ΜΗΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
462 ΤΡΙΓΓΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
463 ΜΑΡΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
464 ΒΑΒΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
465 ΚΥΠΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
466 ΠΟΥΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
467 ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
468 ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
469 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
470 ΔΕΛΗΔΗΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ
471 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
472 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
473 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ ΕΒΡΟΥ ΣΟΥΦΛΙΟΥ
474 ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ ΜΠΙΛΓΚΙΝ ΑΜΕΤ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΑΡΡΙΑΝΩΝ
475 ΝΕΔΕΛΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
476 ΜΟΛΛΑ ΙΣΑ ΡΙΤΒΑΝ ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
477 ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
478 ΓΚΑΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
479 ΚΑΦΑΣΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
480 ΝΤΙΝΙΤΣΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
481 ΜΠΙΝΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
482 ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
483 ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
484 ΖΑΓΑΝΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
485 ΝΤΑΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΜΑΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ-ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
486 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΜΑΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ-ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
487 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΝΟΥΡΗ ΝΙΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΜΑΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ-ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
488 ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ-ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΙΑΣΜΟΥ
489 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
490 ΑΓΕΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
491 ΕΓΓΛΕΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
492 ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
493 ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
494 ΝΤΟΥΝΙΑΠΙΛΕΝ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
495 ΠΑΝΑΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
496 ΣΕΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
497 ΤΙΜΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
498 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
499 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΠΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
500 ΧΟΡΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΕΡΕΜΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
501 ΤΑΧΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
502 ΓΑΒΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΥ
503 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΥ
504 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΥ
505 ΚΟΥΡΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΥ
506 ΓΕΡΟΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟΥ
507 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΛΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟΥ
508 ΚΕΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟΥ
509 ΚΙΑΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟΥ
510 ΣΚΑΡΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟΥ
511 ΤΖΙΤΖΙΟΣ ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟΥ
512 ΚΟΡΔΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
513 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
514 ΒΑΓΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
515 ΒΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
516 ΔΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
517 ΚΟΡΟΥΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΕΝΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
518 ΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
519 ΜΩΡΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
520 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
521 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΝΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
522 ΣΕΒΔΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ
523 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ
524 ΣΠΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ
525 ΛΑΚΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ
526 ΣΑΜΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΙΖΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ
527 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗ ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ
528 ΜΑΛΟΥΣΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ
529 ΜΑΝΔΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ
530 ΒΑΓΓΟΥ ΖΑΧΑΡΕΝΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ
531 ΧΑΛΕΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ
532 ΓΡΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ
533 ΖΙΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ
534 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΣΑΡΡΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ
535 ΔΟΞΑΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΜΥΚΗΣ
536 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΜΥΚΗΣ
537 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΣΑΛΗ ΝΟΥΡΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΜΥΚΗΣ
538 ΛΟΥΖΙΩΤΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΜΥΚΗΣ
539 ΦΑΡΖΕΛΗ ΚΕΜΑΛ ΑΧΜΕΤ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΜΥΚΗΣ
540 ΜΠΕΛΕΣΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΜΥΚΗΣ
541 ΚΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
542 ΚΥΡΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
543 ΝΤΕΒΕΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
544 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
545 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
546 ΤΣΕΝΤΕΜΕΪΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ
547 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
548 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
549 ΠΑΤΑΒΡΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
550 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΟΥ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
551 ΤΣΑΛΟΥΧΙΔΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
552 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
553 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
554 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
555 ΖΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
556 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
557 ΖΗΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
558 ΝΑΛΠΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
559 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
560 ΠΑΠΑΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
561 ΣΑΜΨΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
562 ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
563 ΣΟΥΛΟ ΡΟΖΕΤΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΤ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
564 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
565 ΧΑΡΙΣΚΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
566 ΖΙΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
567 ΣΤΕΦΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
568 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
569 ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
570 ΜΠΟΓΔΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
571 ΜΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
572 ΣΔΟΥΓΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
573 ΤΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
574 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
575 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
576 ΖΗΣΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
577 ΚΡΗΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
578 ΝΤΟΝΤΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
579 ΚΕΡΜΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
580 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
581 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
582 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
583 ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
584 ΜΥΛΩΝΕΡΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
585 ΑΠΕΡΓΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
586 ΓΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
587 ΓΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
588 ΨΥΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Ε ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
589 ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟ
590 ΠΙΣΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟ
591 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟ
592 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟ
593 ΚΑΓΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟ
594 ΠΙΓΓΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟ
595 ΚΑΛΟΓΡΑΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α ΘΣΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟ
596 ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟ
597 ΤΣΙΑΠΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α ΘΣΝ Δ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
598 ΔΑΡΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Δ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
599 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Δ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
600 ΠΑΠΑΘΩΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ Α ΘΣΝ Δ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
601 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Δ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
602 ΔΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ Α ΘΣΝ Δ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
603 ΚΑΤΙΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Δ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
604 ΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ Δ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
605 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Δ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
606 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Α ΘΣΝ Δ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
607 ΜΠΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Δ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
608 ΓΚΩΓΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Α ΘΣΝ Δ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
609 ΛΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Γ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
610 ΛΙΑΓΚΟΥΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Γ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
611 ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ Γ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
612 ΚΑΡΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ Γ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
613 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ Β ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
614 ΒΕΛΛΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Β ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
615 ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Β ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
616 ΒΑΛΑΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Β ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
617 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Α ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
618 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Α ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
619 ΣΑΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Α ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
620 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Α ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
621 ΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Α ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
622 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α ΘΣΝ Α ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
623 ΨΥΧΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ Α ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ
624 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΩΝ
625 ΜΑΡΟΥΦΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΩΝ
626 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΩΝ
627 ΠΑΣΑΚΙΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΥ Α ΘΣΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΩΝ
628 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
629 ΣΑΒΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
630 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
631 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΜΑΓΔΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α ΘΣΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
632 ΠΙΤΣΙΩΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
633 ΚΕΔΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ ΗΛΙΑ Α ΘΣΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
634 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
635 ΠΕΡΒΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
636 ΧΕΙΜΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΛΑΙΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
637 ΨΕΜΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
638 ΤΣΕΛΕΠΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α ΘΣΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
639 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ Α ΘΣΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
640 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
641 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
642 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
643 ΖΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
644 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
645 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
646 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
647 ΧΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
648 ΜΕΡΛΕΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ Α ΘΣΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
649 ΠΑΠΑΔΩΡΟΘΕΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
650 ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
651 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
652 ΤΣΕΡΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
653 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
654 ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
655 ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
656 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
657 ΤΣΕΧΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
658 ΤΣΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
659 ΣΑΒΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
660 ΜΠΙΜΠΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
661 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
662 ΑΓΓΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
663 ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ
664 ΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ Α ΘΣΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
665 ΡΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
666 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΟΗ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
667 ΡΕΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
668 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
669 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
670 ΠΟΥΡΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
671 ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
672 ΛΑΖΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
673 ΝΤΟΥΛΜΑΤΖΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
674 ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
675 ΚΛΗΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
676 ΑΠΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
677 ΣΑΡΡΗ ΑΥΓΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
678 ΜΠΑΤΑΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
679 ΣΑΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
680 ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
681 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
682 ΚΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
683 ΛΙΜΠΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
684 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΡΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
685 ΠΑΣΣΙΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΘΣΝ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ-ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
686 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ
687 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ
688 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ
689 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ
690 ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΙΜΩΝ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ
691 ΜΠΑΛΑΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ
692 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
693 ΓΚΑΖΕΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
694 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
695 ΔΟΥΜΠΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
696 ΜΕΤΑΛΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
697 ΓΙΑΒΡΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
698 ΙΖΔΡΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
699 ΦΡΑΣΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
700 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΒΟΛΒΗΣ
701 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΒΟΛΒΗΣ
702 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΒΟΛΒΗΣ
703 ΣΤΟΪΤΣΑ ΕΥΑ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗ ΒΘΣΝ ΒΟΛΒΗΣ
704 ΣΤΟΪΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΒΟΛΒΗΣ
705 ΣΤΟΪΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΒΟΛΒΗΣ
706 ΤΕΡΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΒΘΣΝ ΒΟΛΒΗΣ
707 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΒΟΛΒΗΣ
708 ΓΛΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΔΕΛΤΑ
709 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ-ΚΟΣΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΔΕΛΤΑ
710 ΚΥΡΤΖΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΔΕΛΤΑ
711 ΑΪΒΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΒΘΣΝ ΔΕΛΤΑ
712 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΘΣΝ ΔΕΛΤΑ
713 ΝΑΖΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΔΕΛΤΑ
714 ΤΟΠΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΔΕΛΤΑ
715 ΨΑΛΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
716 ΧΑΡΗΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
717 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
718 ΤΑΡΤΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ-ΣΥΡΔΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΘΣΝ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
719 ΔΟΥΝΑΒΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΘΣΝ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
720 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
721 ΜΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
722 ΒΑΪΝΑΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑ
723 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑ
724 ΓΚΟΡΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΒΘΣΝ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑ
725 ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑ
726 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΒΘΣΝ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑ
727 ΜΠΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑ
728 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑ
729 ΚΙΟΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑ
730 ΜΠΑΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
731 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
732 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
733 ΙΩΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
734 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
735 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
736 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
737 ΛΟΥΡΔΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
738 ΛΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
739 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
740 ΤΟΥΝΤΖΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΗ ΒΘΣΝ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
741 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
742 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗ ΒΘΣΝ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
743 ΚΑΛΚΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΘΣΝ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
744 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗ ΒΘΣΝ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
745 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΒΘΣΝ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
746 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΒΘΣΝ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
747 ΓΙΟΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
748 ΛΑΣΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
749 ΜΠΑΖΟΥΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
750 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
751 ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
752 ΜΠΡΟΥΣΚΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
753 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
754 ΤΣΟΥΛΦΑΪΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
755 ΜΟΥΣΑΦΙΡΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
756 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΥΛΙΩ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
757 ΝΑΤΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
758 ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
759 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
760 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
761 ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
762 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
763 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
764 ΑΥΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
765 ΖΗΡΕΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
766 ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
767 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
768 ΜΠΙΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
769 ΒΑΛΔΗΡ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
770 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
771 ΣΗΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
772 ΚΩΤΕΡΡΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
773 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
774 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
775 ΤΣΙΧΛΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
776 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
777 ΝΑΛΠΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
778 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
779 ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
780 ΠΑΣΟΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
781 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
782 ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
783 ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
784 ΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
785 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
786 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
787 ΚΡΗΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
788 ΞΥΛΟΥΡΓΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
789 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
790 ΦΕΡΦΕΛΗ ΔΟΜΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
791 ΖΙΑΣΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
792 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
793 ΚΕΤΣΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
794 ΚΙΟΡΤΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
795 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
796 ΣΗΜΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
797 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
798 ΤΣΕΛΕΠΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
799 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
800 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
801 ΚΙΟΚΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
802 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
803 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
804 ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
805 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
806 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
807 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
808 ΠΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛ ΙΩΣΗΦ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
809 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
810 ΤΣΕΚΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
811 ΦΕΡΦΕΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
812 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
813 ΕΞΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
814 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
815 ΚΑΡΑΦΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
816 ΚΑΡΛΙΓΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
817 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
818 ΜΑΥΡΟΕΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
819 ΜΠΑΛΤΖΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
820 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΗ ΣΤΑΣΙΝΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
821 ΤΑΒΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
822 ΤΕΡΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
823 ΤΖΙΛΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
824 ΤΣΑΚΠΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
825 ΤΣΟΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
826 ΤΣΟΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
827 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
828 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
829 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΥΝΔΑΣ-ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
830 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ ΦΙΛΙΩ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΥΝΔΑΣ-ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
831 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΠΥΝΔΑΣ-ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
832 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ
833 ΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ
834 ΜΙΝΤΟΥ ΚΛΕΙΩ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ
835 ΜΥΛΩΝΕΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ
836 ΣΤΡΑΤΣΙΑΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ
837 ΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ
838 ΔΙΝΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΕΜ.ΠΑΠΠΑ
839 ΛΑΣΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΕΜ.ΠΑΠΠΑ
840 ΝΑΣΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΕΜ.ΠΑΠΠΑ
841 ΠΥΡΤΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΕΜ.ΠΑΠΠΑ
842 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΕΜ.ΠΑΠΠΑ
843 ΑΓΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
844 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
845 ΒΑΒΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
846 ΓΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
847 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
848 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
849 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
850 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
851 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
852 ΠΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
853 ΣΑΛΜΑΤΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
854 ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
855 ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
856 ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
857 ΤΖΙΤΖΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
858 ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
859 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
860 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
861 ΔΕΛΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
862 ΚΙΟΣΕΣ-ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
863 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
864 ΤΡΑΚΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
865 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΙΝΤΙΚΗΣ
866 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΤΑΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΙΝΤΙΚΗΣ
867 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΙΝΤΙΚΗΣ
868 ΚΑΡΥΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΙΝΤΙΚΗΣ
869 ΜΠΑΚΡΑΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΙΝΤΙΚΗΣ
870 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΙΝΤΙΚΗΣ
871 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΙΝΤΙΚΗΣ
872 ΦΛΟΥΔΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΙΝΤΙΚΗΣ
873 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΣΙΝΤΙΚΗΣ
874 ΚΕΜΑΝΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΣ
875 ΣΑΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΣ
876 ΣΥΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΣ
877 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΣ
878 ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΣ
879 ΚΟΥΛΤΣΙΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΣ
880 ΚΑΡΟΜΑΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΣ
881 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΣ
882 ΚΟΧΛΙΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΜΦΙΠΟΛΗΣ
883 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΜΦΙΠΟΛΗΣ
884 ΤΖΑΜΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΜΦΙΠΟΛΗΣ
885 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΠΑΡΡΙΣΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΜΦΙΠΟΛΗΣ
886 ΒΑΒΛΙΑΚΗ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗ
ΓΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗ
887 ΙΧΤΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗ
888 ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗ
889 ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗ
890 ΦΙΛΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗ
891 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
892 ΑΒΕΡΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
893 ΚΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
894 ΛΕΛΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
895 ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
896 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
897 ΤΣΙΡΕΛΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
898 ΑΡΓΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ
899 ΓΛΥΝΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ
900 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΑΒΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ
901 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΑΒΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ
902 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ
903 ΠΑΧΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ
904 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ
905 ΖΕΠΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ
906 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ
907 ΤΣΑΠΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ
908 SPALEVICI SUZANNA ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ Ν.ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ
909 ΕΓΓΛΕΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ Ν.ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ
910 ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ Ν.ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ
911 ΚΟΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ Ν.ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ
912 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ Ν.ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ
913 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ Ν.ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ
914 ΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ Ν.ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ
915 ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ Ν.ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ
916 ΠΙΝΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ Ν.ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ
917 ΠΙΤΣΩΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ Ν.ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ
918 ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ Ν.ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΟΣ
919 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
920 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
921 ΦΤΙΚΑΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
922 ΑΔΡΑΜΕΡΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
923 ΓΩΓΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ
924 ΔΡΟΣΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ(ΜΑΚΗΣ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ
925 ΕΛΠΙΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ
926 ΚΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ
927 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ
928 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ
929 ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ
930 ΑΛΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
931 ΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
932 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
933 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
934 ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
935 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
936 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
937 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
938 ΜΠΑΝΤΡΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΡΟΗ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
939 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ(ΕΦΗ) ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
940 ΠΕΡΚΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
941 ΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
942 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
943 ΡΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
944 ΡΩΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
945 ΣΑΡΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
946 ΤΕΡΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
947 ΑΓΓΕΛΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
948 ΒΕΛΛΗΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
949 ΓΚΟΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
950 ΚΑΡΑΓΚΙΤΣΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
951 ΜΑΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
952 ΣΙΜΩΤΑ ΘΩΜΑΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
953 ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
954 ΛΑΜΠΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ
955 ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ
956 ΧΑΤΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ
957 ΓΚΟΛΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΟΥ
958 ΜΠΑΚΟΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
959 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
960 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΣΣΙΑΝΗ – ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ ΓΑΒΡΗΙΛ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
961 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
962 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
963 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
964 ΤΣΙΑΡΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
965 ΤΣΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
966 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ
967 ΜΙΓΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ
968 ΜΙΓΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ
969 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΒΟΪΟΥ
970 ΓΚΑΣΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΒΟΪΟΥ
971 ΓΚΟΥΡΟΜΗΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΒΟΪΟΥ
972 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΒΟΪΟΥ
973 ΣΑΚΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΒΟΪΟΥ
974 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΒΟΪΟΥ
975 ΝΤΕΜΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΒΟΪΟΥ
976 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑ(ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ)
977 ΒΕΡΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑ(ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ)
978 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΙΟΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑ(ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ)
979 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑ(ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ)
980 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑ(ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ)
981 ΚΟΚΑΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑ(ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ)
982 ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥΤΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑ(ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ)
983 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑ(ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ)
984 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
985 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
986 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
987 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
988 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
989 ΚΑΛΕΝΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
990 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
991 ΚΑΤΑΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
992 ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
993 ΜΠΙΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
994 ΜΠΟΥΡΤΣΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
995 ΞΑΦΗ-ΚΕΛΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
996 ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
997 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
998 ΠΑΦΙΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
999 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1000 ΤΖΕΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1001 ΤΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1002 ΤΣΙΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1003 ΤΣΙΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1004 ΧΑΣΑΠΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1005 ΓΑΛΟΓΑΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ – ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
1006 ΚΕΛΙΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ – ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
1007 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΘΙΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ – ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
1008 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ – ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
1009 ΣΙΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ – ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
1010 ΖΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ – ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
1011 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
1012 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
1013 ΛΥΠΙΤΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
1014 ΡΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
1015 ΠΙΧΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
1016 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
1017 ΜΑΝΤΣΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
1018 ΜΠΕΓΑΛΤΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΡΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
1019 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
1020 ΤΣΙΩΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
1021 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
1022 ΓΚΟΓΚΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1023 ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1024 ΛΥΜΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1025 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1026 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1027 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1028 ΤΣΙΒΙΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1029 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1030 ΒΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1031 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1032 ΚΙΦΟΚΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΓΕΩΡ.ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗ
1033 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΩΝ ΤΖΟΥΜΕΡΚΩΝ
1034 ΚΑΠΕΛΗΣ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΩΝ ΤΖΟΥΜΕΡΚΩΝ
1035 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΚΟΥΦΑ
1036 ΤΣΟΥΠΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΚΟΥΦΑ
1037 ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΔΩΔΩΝΗΣ
1038 ΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΔΩΔΩΝΗΣ
1039 ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΖΑΓΟΡΙΟΥ
1040 ΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΖΑΓΟΡΙΟΥ
1041 ΣΤΡΑΤΑΚΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1042 ΝΤΑΦΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1043 ΒΟΥΡΒΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΠΩΓΩΝΙΟΥ
1044 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΠΩΓΩΝΙΟΥ
1045 ΚΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΠΩΓΩΝΙΟΥ
1046 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
1047 ΝΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
1048 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
1049 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
1050 ΤΖΙΑΦΚΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΖΙΤΣΑΣ
1051 ΠΑΝΤΑΒΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β. ΤΖΟΥΜΕΡΚΑ
1052 ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β. ΤΖΟΥΜΕΡΚΑ
1053 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1054 ΑΡΛΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1055 ΒΑΒΒΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1056 ΓΚΕΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1057 ΓΚΛΕΖΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1058 ΚΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1059 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1060 ΛΥΚΟΤΡΑΦΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1061 ΜΑΡΜΟΥΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1062 ΜΕΓΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1063 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1064 ΜΠΕΖΕΒΕΓΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1065 ΝΑΚΙΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1066 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1067 ΤΖΑΤΖΑΣ-ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1068 ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1069 ΤΣΙΜΠΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1070 ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ
1071 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΖΗΡΟΥ
1072 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΖΗΡΟΥ
1073 ΓΚΡΕΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΖΗΡΟΥ
1074 ΒΑΡΤΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
1075 ΒΑΡΤΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
1076 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
1077 ΤΖΑΤΖΑ ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
1078 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
1079 ΚΑΡΑΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
1080 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
1081 ΝΙΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
1082 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
1083 ΡΙΖΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
1084 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
1085 ΔΕΒΛΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1086 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1087 ΚΑΤΣΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1088 ΜΠΟΛΩΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1089 ΤΖΕΓΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1090 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
1091 ΓΚΟΡΕΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
1092 ΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
1093 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
1094 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΩΝ
1095 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΩΝ
1096 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ
1097 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ
1098 ΜΑΛΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ
1099 ΣΥΝΑΠΑΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ
1100 ΜΠΑΝΤΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
1101 ΜΠΟΥΡΝΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
1102 ΠΟΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
1103 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1104 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1105 ΓΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1106 ΔΑΛΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1107 ΗΛΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΝΕΛΗ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1108 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1109 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΚΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1110 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1111 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΓΙΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1112 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1113 ΜΠΟΥΡΝΟΒΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1114 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1115 ΣΚΑΡΠΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1116 ΣΧΙΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1117 ΤΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1118 ΤΖΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1119 ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1120 ΦΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1121 ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1122 ΠΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1123 ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ
1124 ΓΑΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ
1125 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ
1126 ΜΠΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ
1127 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ
1128 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ
1129 ΓΚΑΤΖΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
1130 ΚΑΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
1131 ΜΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
1132 ΜΠΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
1133 ΜΠΑΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
1134 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΓΙΑΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
1135 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
1136 ΣΚΥΒΑΛΙΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
1137 ΨΩΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
1138 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΚΙΛΕΛΕΡ
1139 ΓΚΑΓΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΚΙΛΕΛΕΡ
1140 ΜΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΚΙΛΕΛΕΡ
1141 ΝΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΚΙΛΕΛΕΡ
1142 ΣΟΥΛΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΚΙΛΕΛΕΡ
1143 ΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
1144 ΤΡΟΥΒΑ ΘΕΩΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
1145 ΤΣΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
1146 ΤΣΟΥΛΟΥΦΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
1147 ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙ
1148 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙ
1149 ΠΕΛΕΚΟΥΔΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙ
1150 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
1151 ΓΚΑΝΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
1152 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
1153 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
1154 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
1155 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
1156 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΖΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
1157 ΝΤΑΡΑΚΛΙΤΣΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
1158 ΜΙΧΑΪΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
1159 ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
1160 ΦΑΛΑΓΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
1161 ΚΑΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
1162 ΣΚΡΕΤΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
1163 ΑΛΒΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
1164 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
1165 ΠΑΠΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
1166 ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
1167 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ
1168 ΤΣΙΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΛΙΜΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ
1169 ΜΕΡΕΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΠΥΛΗ
1170 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΠΥΛΗ
1171 ΤΖΑΝΗΣ ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΠΥΛΗ
1172 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ
1173 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ
1174 ΚΑΡΝΕΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ
1175 ΛΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ
1176 ΜΕΜΤΣΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ
1177 ΜΙΚΕΛΗ ΦΑΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ
1178 ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ
1179 ΓΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΦΑΡΚΑΔΟΝΑ
1180 ΜΠΟΥΣΙΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΦΑΡΚΑΔΟΝΑ
1181 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΦΑΡΚΑΔΟΝΑ
1182 ΣΦΕΝΔΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΦΑΡΚΑΔΟΝΑ
1183 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
1184 ΒΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
1185 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
1186 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
1187 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
1188 ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
1189 ΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
1190 ΝΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
1191 ΞΑΦΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
1192 ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
1193 ΤΖΙΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
1194 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1195 ΓΙΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1196 ΓΚΑΜΠΕΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1197 ΓΚΟΥΡΟΥ-ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1198 ΔΕΡΒΕΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1199 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1200 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1201 ΚΟΤΣΙΡΑΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1202 ΛΥΧΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1203 ΜΑΓΓΟΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1204 ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1205 ΜΠΕΛΩΝΙΑΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1206 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1207 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1208 ΠΡΙΓΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1209 ΣΑΚΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1210 ΤΣΑΛΑΠΟΡΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
1211 ΛΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ
1212 ΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ
1213 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ
1214 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ
1215 ΜΙΧΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΝΟΤΙΟΥ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
1216 ΦΛΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΝΟΤΙΟΥ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
1217 ΚΑΡΕΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
1218 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΑΣ-ΜΟΥΡΕΣΙΟΥ
1219 ΠΡΙΓΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ (ΜΑΤΙΝΑ) ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΑΣ-ΜΟΥΡΕΣΙΟΥ
1220 ΒΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1221 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1222 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ-ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
1223 ΒΙΚΕΝΤΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
1224 ΓΙΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΩΔΟΡΟΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
1225 ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΑΝΤΟΝΗΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
1226 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
1227 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
1228 ΛΟΥΒΕΡΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
1229 ΜΑΡΚΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
1230 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
1231 ΜΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
1232 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΩΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
1233 ΠΑΡΙΣΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
1234 ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΗ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
1235 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΜΑΛΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
1236 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΗ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
1237 ΣΤΕΡΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
1238 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
1239 ΦΕΡΑΔΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
1240 ΚΟΥΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1241 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1242 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1243 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1244 ΜΟΙΡΙΣΛΑΒΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1245 ΜΟΙΡΙΣΛΑΒΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1246 ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1247 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1248 ΠΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1249 ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1250 ΔΑΦΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1251 ΔΡΑΜΗΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1252 ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1253 ΚΟΥΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1254 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1255 ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1256 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1257 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
1258 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΧΑΙΑ
1259 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΧΑΙΑ
1260 ΜΟΥΓΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΧΑΙΑ
1261 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΧΑΙΑ
1262 ΑΓΓΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1263 ΒΕΡΡΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1264 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1265 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1266 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1267 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1268 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1269 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1270 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1271 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1272 ΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1273 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1274 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1275 ΜΕΡΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1276 ΠΑΠΙΡΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1277 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1278 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1279 ΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1280 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1281 ΡΑΓΚΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1282 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1283 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1284 ΨΕΥΔΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ
1285 ΓΙΑΧΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1286 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1287 ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1288 ΞΗΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1289 ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1290 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1291 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1292 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1293 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1294 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1295 ΣΟΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1296 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1297 ΤΣΟΥΡΟΥΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1298 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1299 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1300 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΕΡΥΜΑΝΘΟΥ
1301 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΕΡΥΜΑΝΘΟΥ
1302 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ
1303 ΚΑΝΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ
1304 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ
1305 ΜΑΓΚΑΦΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ
1306 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΗΝΕΙΟΥ
1307 ΚΑΚΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΗΝΕΙΟΥ
1308 ΛΟΪΖΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΗΝΕΙΟΥ
1309 ΣΟΛΩΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΗΝΕΙΟΥ
1310 ΝΤΟΥΓΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΗΝΕΙΟΥ
1311 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ
1312 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ
1313 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ
1314 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΗΝΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ
1315 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ
1316 ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ
1317 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΔΑΣ
1318 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΔΑΣ
1319 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΔΑΣ
1320 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΔΑΣ
1321 ΜΑΣΣΑΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΔΑΣ
1322 ΝΤΟΥΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΔΑΣ
1323 ΟΤΙΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΔΑΣ
1324 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΔΑΣ
1325 ΤΟΥΡΟΥΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΔΑΣ
1326 ΤΣΑΚΟΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΔΑΣ
1327 ΤΣΕΡΙΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΔΑΣ
1328 ΒΕΝΔΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1329 ΒΕΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1330 ΓΡΙΒΑ-ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1331 ΔΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1332 ΔΑΝΙΕΛΙΑΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1333 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1334 ΚΑΤΕΒΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1335 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1336 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1337 ΜΟΥΡΤΕΖΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1338 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1339 ΜΠΛΟΣΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1340 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1341 ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1342 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1343 ΧΙΩΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1344 ΚΟΛΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ-ΚΥΛΛΗΝΗΣ
1345 ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ-ΚΥΛΛΗΝΗΣ
1346 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ-ΚΥΛΛΗΝΗΣ
1347 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ-ΚΥΛΛΗΝΗΣ
1348 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ-ΚΥΛΛΗΝΗΣ
1349 ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ-ΚΥΛΛΗΝΗΣ
1350 ΚΑΡΚΑΒΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ-ΚΥΛΛΗΝΗΣ
1351 ΛΥΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ-ΚΥΛΛΗΝΗΣ
1352 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΙΜΑΣ-ΚΡΕΣΤΕΝΩΝ
1353 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΙΜΑΣ-ΚΡΕΣΤΕΝΩΝ
1354 ΜΠΑΝΤΟΥΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΙΜΑΣ-ΚΡΕΣΤΕΝΩΝ
1355 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΙΜΑΣ-ΚΡΕΣΤΕΝΩΝ
1356 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
1357 ΛΩΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
1358 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΦΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
1359 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
1360 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
1361 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
1362 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
1363 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
1364 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
1365 ΠΟΛΟΝΥΦΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
1366 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
1367 ΣΙΝΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
1368 ΛΙΑΡΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ
1369 ΛΥΓΚΩΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ
1370 ΜΙΧΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ
1371 ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΘΕΟΚΛΗΤΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ
1372 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
1373 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
1374 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
1375 ΚΟΥΣΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
1376 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
1377 ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
1378 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΔ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
1379 ΣΤΕΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
1380 ΧΟΛΙΑΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
1381 ΧΟΛΙΑΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
1382 ΓΙΤΣΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
1383 ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
1384 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ
1385 ΚΟΚΟΡΟΣΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ
1386 ΚΟΤΣΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ
1387 ΛΑΓΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ
1388 ΠΑΠΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ
1389 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ
1390 ΒΑΡΒΑΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΚΤΙΟ-ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1391 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΚΤΙΟ-ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1392 ΚΑΒΑΔΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΚΤΙΟ-ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1393 ΜΥΡΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΚΤΙΟ-ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1394 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΚΤΙΟ-ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1395 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1396 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1397 ΑΛΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1398 ΓΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1399 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗ ΑΓΛΑΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1400 ΚΑΛΛΙΜΟΡΦΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1401 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1402 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1403 ΚΟΥΚΗ ΑΚΡΙΒΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1404 ΜΠΑΡΛΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1405 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1406 ΞΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1407 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΡΕΝΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1408 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1409 ΠΕΡΒΟΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1410 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1411 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1412 ΣΑΞΑΜΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1413 ΣΕΡΕΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1414 ΣΥΡΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1415 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1416 ΨΩΜΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΑΙΤΩΛ/ΝΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1417 ΠΑΖΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ
1418 ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ
1419 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
1420 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
1421 ΜΑΝΗ ΛΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
1422 ΜΠΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
1423 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
1424 ΡΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1425 ΤΑΡΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1426 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1427 ΞΕΦΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1428 ΣΕΠΕΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1429 ΜΠΑΝΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1430 ΠΑΣΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1431 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1432 ΓΙΟΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1433 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΕΛΕΩΝΟΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1434 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΡΑΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1435 ΚΑΡΚΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1436 ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1437 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑ ΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1438 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1439 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙ
1440 ΤΑΡΛΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙ
1441 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙ
1442 ΚΟΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙ
1443 ΤΣΟΥΡΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΣΚΥΡΟΣ
1444 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΚΤΩΡ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΙΩΝ -ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ
1445 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΙΩΝ -ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ
1446 ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΙΩΝ -ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ
1447 ΤΣΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΙΩΝ -ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ
1448 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΙΩΝ -ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ
1449 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΙΩΝ -ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ
1450 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΙΩΝ -ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ
1451 ΓΕΝΗ ΦΑΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΙΩΝ -ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ
1452 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
1453 ΠΙΤΕΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
1454 ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
1455 ΜΠΕΛΑΜΒΡΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
1456 ΚΑΡΑΠΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
1457 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
1458 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
1459 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
1460 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
1461 ΚΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ-ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
1462 ΣΤΕΦΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
1463 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
1464 ΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
1465 ΔΡΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
1466 ΚΑΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
1467 ΚΑΛΛΙΩΡΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΑΚΩΜΗ
1468 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΑΚΩΜΗ
1469 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
1470 ΓΕΜΕΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
1471 ΓΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
1472 ΚΟΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
1473 ΛΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
1474 ΜΕΤΣΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
1475 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
1476 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
1477 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
1478 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
1479 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
1480 ΓΚΖΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
1481 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
1482 ΚΑΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
1483 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑΣ
1484 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΩΝ
1485 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΩΝ
1486 ΚΑΡΑΤΡΑΝΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΩΝ
1487 ΜΠΕΖΑΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΜΩΛΟΥ-ΑΓ.ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
1488 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ ΜΩΛΟΥ-ΑΓ.ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
1489 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ ΔΕΛΦΩΝ
1490 ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ ΔΕΛΦΩΝ
1491 ΤΖΙΒΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ ΔΕΛΦΩΝ
1492 ΧΛΕΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ ΔΕΛΦΩΝ
1493 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ ΔΕΛΦΩΝ
1494 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ ΔΩΡΙΔΑ
1495 ΦΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ ΔΩΡΙΔΑ
1496 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ ΔΩΡΙΔΑ
1497 ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ ΔΩΡΙΔΑ
1498 ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
1499 ΒΥΛΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
1500 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
1501 ΜΠΕΛΙΑ ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
1502 ΝΥΧΤΕΡΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
1503 ΣΩΤΗΡΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
1504 ΓΕΝΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΤΑΝΑΓΡΑΣ
1505 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΤΑΝΑΓΡΑΣ
1506 ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΤΑΝΑΓΡΑΣ
1507 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΤΑΝΑΓΡΑΣ
1508 ΚΑΪΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΥ
1509 ΚΩΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΥ
1510 ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΥ
1511 ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ STANISLAW ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
1512 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
1513 ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
1514 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
1515 ΔΑΛΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
1516 ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ
1517 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ
1518 ΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ
1519 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ
1520 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ
1521 ΓΕΩΡΓΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1522 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1523 ΚΟΛΙΒΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1524 ΛΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1525 ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1526 ΝΑΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1527 ΣΑΡΕΛΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1528 ΣΙΑΤΙΡΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1529 ΤΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1530 ΟΨΙΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΕΠΙΔΑΥΡΟΥ
1531 ΠΡΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΕΠΙΔΑΥΡΟΥ
1532 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
1533 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
1534 ΣΧΟΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
1535 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1536 ΔΕΝΕΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1537 ΚΑΡΟΥΖΗ-ΤΑΞΑΙΝΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1538 ΚΟΛΙΓΛΙΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1539 ΜΑΝΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1540 ΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1541 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1542 ΣΕΛΛΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1543 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1544 ΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1545 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1546 ΧΑΡΤΟΦΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1547 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1548 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
1549 ΚΟΝΤΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΝΗΣΟΥ
1550 ΚΑΜΙΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΛΕΟΜΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΝ.ΜΑΝΗΣ
1551 ΚΑΡΝΙΑΤΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΝ.ΜΑΝΗΣ
1552 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΝ.ΜΑΝΗΣ
1553 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΝ.ΜΑΝΗΣ
1554 ΤΣΑΠΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΝ.ΜΑΝΗΣ
1555 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΝ.ΜΑΝΗΣ
1556 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
1557 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
1558 ΜΑΔΟΥΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
1559 ΜΠΑΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ-ΑΝΘΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
1560 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΛΟΥΤΩΝΑΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
1561 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
1562 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
1563 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
1564 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
1565 ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
1566 ΑΈΞΑΚΗ ΛΥΓΕΡΗ (ΛΙΛΗ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
1567 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
1568 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
1569 ΔΟΥΒΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
1570 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
1571 ΣΕΙΤΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
1572 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΙΕΡΟΥ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
1573 ΧΟΥΣΑΚΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
1574 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1575 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ (ΝΑΓΙΑ) ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1576 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1577 ΔΑΒΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1578 ΗΛΙΑΔΗ ΛΥΓΕΡΗ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1579 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1580 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1581 ΜΕΝΕΓΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1582 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1583 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1584 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1585 ΣΑΜΟΥΛΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1586 ΣΚΑΦΙΔΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1587 ΣΚΟΥΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1588 ΤΕΡΚΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1589 ΤΣΙΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1590 ΤΣΙΧΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
1591 ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ-ΤΣΙΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ-ΒΟΧΑΣ
1592 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ-ΒΟΧΑΣ
1593 ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ-ΒΟΧΑΣ
1594 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ-ΒΟΧΑΣ
1595 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ-ΒΟΧΑΣ
1596 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΣΙΚΥΩΝΙΩΝ
1597 ΚΑΣΕΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΣΙΚΥΩΝΙΩΝ
1598 ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΣΙΚΥΩΝΙΩΝ
1599 ΛΕΧΟΥΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΣΙΚΥΩΝΙΩΝ
1600 ΑΔΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ-ΕΥΡΩΣΤΙΝΗ
1601 ΑΚΡΑΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ-ΕΥΡΩΣΤΙΝΗ
1602 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ-ΕΥΡΩΣΤΙΝΗ
1603 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ-ΕΥΡΩΣΤΙΝΗ
1604 ΣΤΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ-ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
1605 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ-ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
1606 ΚΑΚΑΒΑ ΠΟΠΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ-ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
1607 ΤΣΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ
1608 ΨΥΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ
1609 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
1610 ΓΚΙΛΛΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
1611 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
1612 ΕΛΕΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
1613 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
1614 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
1615 ΜΑΡΚΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
1616 ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
1617 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
1618 ΣΑΪΣΑΝΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
1619 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΠΥΛΟΥ-ΝΕΣΤΟΡΟΣ
1620 ΛΑΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΠΥΛΟΥ-ΝΕΣΤΟΡΟΣ
1621 ΜΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΠΥΛΟΥ-ΝΕΣΤΟΡΟΣ
1622 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΠΥΛΟΥ-ΝΕΣΤΟΡΟΣ
1623 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΠΥΛΟΥ-ΝΕΣΤΟΡΟΣ
1624 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΤΣΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
1625 ΓΡΙΒΟΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
1626 ΓΡΙΒΟΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
1627 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
1628 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
1629 ΛΑΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΙΑΣ
1630 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
1631 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
1632 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
1633 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
1634 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
1635 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
1636 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
1637 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
1638 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
1639 ΚΟΥΣΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
1640 ΠΑΖΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
1641 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
1642 ΣΟΥΜΠΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
1643 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ-ΖΩΗ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
1644 ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
1645 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1646 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1647 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1648 ΚΑΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1649 ΚΑΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1650 ΚΑΡΝΑΒΕΖΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1651 ΛΑΓΟΔΟΝΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1652 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1653 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1654 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1655 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1656 ΠΕΠΟΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1657 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1658 ΣΥΡΕΓΓΕΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1659 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1660 ΤΟΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1661 ΤΣΙΟΠΕΛΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1662 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΣ
1663 ΓΚΟΥΣΙΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΣ
1664 ΚΙΟΥΣΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΣ
1665 ΜΑΤΖΑΒΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΣ
1666 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΣ
1667 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΣ
1668 ΤΣΙΟΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΣ
1669 ΡΑΔΑΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΣ
1670 ΒΛΑΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
1671 ΔΑΡΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
1672 ΜΑΛΙΦΟΥΚΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
1673 ΣΒΕΡΚΟΥΝΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
1674 ΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΝΟΤ.ΚΥΝΟΥΡΙΑΣ
1675 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΝΟΤ.ΚΥΝΟΥΡΙΑΣ
1676 ΤΡΑΚΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΝΟΤ.ΚΥΝΟΥΡΙΑΣ
1677 ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΒΟΡ.ΚΥΝΟΥΡΙΑΣ
1678 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΒΟΡ.ΚΥΝΟΥΡΙΑΣ
1679 ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΒΟΡ.ΚΥΝΟΥΡΙΑΣ
1680 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΒΟΡ.ΚΥΝΟΥΡΙΑΣ
1681 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1682 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1683 ΚΟΡΔΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1684 ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1685 ΠΕΤΡΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1686 ΠΡΟΒΕΤΖΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1687 ΦΙΝΦΙΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1688 ΨΩΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1689 ΑΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1690 ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΟΥ-ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1691 ΒΑΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1692 ΒΕΡΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1693 ΒΟΥΧΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1694 ΓΙΑΧΝΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1695 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΛΕΣΒΟΣ
1696 ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ
1697 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ
1698 ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1699 ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1700 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1701 ΒΑΡΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1702 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1703 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1704 ΜΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1705 ΜΥΡΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1706 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1707 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1708 ΡΟΡΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1709 ΦΕΛΕΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1710 ΦΩΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1711 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΙΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
1712 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΣΑΜΟΥ
1713 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΣΑΜΟΥ
1714 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΣΑΜΟΥ
1715 ΖΑΒΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΣΑΜΟΥ
1716 ΤΣΕΡΕΠΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΣΑΜΟΥ
1717 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΦΟΥΡΝΟΙ
1718 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑ ΙΚΑΡΙΑ
1719 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΝΑΞΟΥ
1720 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΝΑΞΟΥ
1721 ΜΠΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΝΑΞΟΥ
1722 ΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΝΑΞΟΥ
1723 ΣΟΦΙΚΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΝΑΞΟΥ
1724 ΤΣΕΛΕΝΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΝΑΞΟΥ
1725 ΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΝΑΞΟΥ
1726 ΔΑΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΘΗΡΑΣ
1727 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΘΗΡΑΣ
1728 ΚΕΛΜΑΕΡ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΘΗΡΑΣ
1729 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΤΗΝΟΥ
1730 ΠΟΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΤΗΝΟΥ
1731 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΜΗΛΟΥ
1732 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΚΕΑΣ
1733 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΣΙΦΝΟΥ
1734 ΣΕΛΛΑ ΑΟΥΡΕΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ
1735 ΒΥΣΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
1736 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΣΥΡΟΥ-ΕΡΜΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
1737 ΖΟΥΛΟΥΦΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΣΥΡΟΥ-ΕΡΜΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
1738 ΡΕΜΠΟΥΤΖΙΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΣΥΡΟΥ-ΕΡΜΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
1739 ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ ΣΕΡΙΦΟΥ
1740 ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
1741 ΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1742 ΑΛΙΦΕΡΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1743 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1744 ΑΧΜΕΤΙ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΛΟΡΑΝΤ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1745 ΔΙΑΚΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΑΛΕΩΝ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1746 ΔΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1747 ΕΡΩΤΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1748 ΖΑΝΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1749 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1750 ΖΩΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΛΙΑ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1751 ΚΑΛΟΠΗΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1752 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1753 ΚΟΥΣΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1754 ΜΑΙΜΟΥΔΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1755 ΜΑΡΙΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1756 ΜΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1757 ΜΠΑΚΙΡΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1758 ΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1759 ΠΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1760 ΠΑΝΗΓΥΡΑΚΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1761 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1762 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΑΝΘΗ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1763 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1764 ΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΜΥΘΕΑ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1765 ΠΕΤΡΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1766 ΠΙΝΤΖΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΤΕΡΓΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1767 ΠΟΠΟΡΟΥ ΒΑΓΙΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1768 ΣΤΑΥΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1769 ΣΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1770 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1771 ΦΛΟΥΔΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1772 ΦΤΑΚΛΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1773 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΥ Ν.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΡΟΔΟΣ
1774 ΓΕΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΩ
1775 ΓΕΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΩ
1776 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΩ
1777 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΩ
1778 ΚΑΤΑΡΖΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΩ
1779 ΚΑΝΤΑΡΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΩ
1780 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΑΥΙΔ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΩ
1781 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΩ
1782 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΩ
1783 ΔΙΑΚΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
1784 ΓΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
1785 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
1786 ΣΟΡΟΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΛΕΡΟΥ
1787 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΟΡ.ΔΩΔ/ΣΑ ΛΕΡΟΥ
1788 ΑΜΑΡΓΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1789 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1790 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1791 ΒΑΡΔΑΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1792 ΓΙΑΟΥΡΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1793 ΓΙΑΟΥΡΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1794 ΔΟΛΑΨΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1795 ΔΡΟΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1796 ΕΛΛΗΝΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1797 ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1798 ΚΑΛΛΕΡΓΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1799 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1800 ΚΑΝΑΚΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1801 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1802 ΚΕΓΚΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΣΘΗΜΑΝΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1803 ΚΛΩΝΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1804 ΚΟΚΚΟΣΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1805 ΚΟΡΑΣΟΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1806 ΚΟΥΝΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1807 ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1808 ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1809 ΜΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1810 ΜΟΥΡΤΖΑΚΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1811 ΜΟΥΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1812 ΜΠΟΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1813 ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1814 ΠΛΕΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1815 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1816 ΨΑΡΟΛΟΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1817 ΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
1818 ΓΑΡΕΦΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΑΣ
1819 ΝΙΘΑΥΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΑΣ
1820 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΑΣ
1821 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΑΣ
1822 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΟΡΤΥΝΑΣ
1823 ΒΑΚΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΛΕΒΥΖΙΟΥ
1824 ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΛΕΒΥΖΙΟΥ
1825 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΛΕΒΥΖΙΟΥ
1826 ΠΥΡΓΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΛΕΒΥΖΙΟΥ
1827 ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΛΕΒΥΖΙΟΥ
1828 ΣΧΟΙΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΛΕΒΥΖΙΟΥ
1829 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΛΕΒΥΖΙΟΥ
1830 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
1831 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
1832 ΠΑΤΣΑΡΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
1833 ΠΟΥΛΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
1834 ΣΑΚΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
1835 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΙΑΝΝΟΥ
1836 ΡΟΒΙΘΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ-ΑΝΝΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΙΑΝΝΟΥ
1837 ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΩΑ-ΠΕΔΙΑΔΟΣ
1838 ΚΑΝΔΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΩΑ-ΠΕΔΙΑΔΟΣ
1839 ΚΕΓΚΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΩΑ-ΠΕΔΙΑΔΟΣ
1840 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΩΑ-ΠΕΔΙΑΔΟΣ
1841 ΛΑΔΩΜΕΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΩΑ-ΠΕΔΙΑΔΟΣ
1842 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗ ΟΛΓΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΩΑ-ΠΕΔΙΑΔΟΣ
1843 ΜΠΡΙΤΖΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΩΑ-ΠΕΔΙΑΔΟΣ
1844 ΣΑΜΙΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΩΑ-ΠΕΔΙΑΔΟΣ
1845 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΙΝΩΑ-ΠΕΔΙΑΔΟΣ
1846 ΒΕΙΣΑΚΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ
1847 ΓΚΡΑΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ
1848 ΚΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ
1849 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ
1850 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ
1851 ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ
1852 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ
1853 ΣΦΙΓΓΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ
1854 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ-ΑΣΤΕΡΟΥΣΙΩΝ
1855 ΠΟΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ-ΑΣΤΕΡΟΥΣΙΩΝ
1856 ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΟΝΗΣΙΜΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ-ΑΣΤΕΡΟΥΣΙΩΝ
1857 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΜΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ-ΑΣΤΕΡΟΥΣΙΩΝ
1858 ΧΑΤΖΑΣΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ-ΑΣΤΕΡΟΥΣΙΩΝ
1859 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ
1860 ΚΟΥΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ
1861 ΝΤΕΡΜΑΝΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
1862 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
1863 ΤΡΙΛΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
1864 ΜΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
1865 ΜΠΑΣΙΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
1866 ΓΚΟΖΑΝΗ-ΧΑΡΙΤΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΛΕΑΡΧΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
1867 ΦΑΚΙΔΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
1868 ΦΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
1869 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
1870 ΧΑΡΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ
1871 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ
1872 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ-ΣΕΛΙΝΟΥ
1873 ΧΑΡΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ
1874 ΚΑΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΟΡΟΠΕΔΙΟ
1875 ΜΑΡΤΑΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1876 ΜΠΡΙΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1877 ΝΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΘ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1878 ΠΕΡΟΓΑΜΒΡΑΚΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1879 ΧΑΙΡΕΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1880 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
1881 ΚΥΠΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
1882 ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
1883 ΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
1884 ΜΠΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
1885 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
1886 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
1887 ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ
1888 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ
1889 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ
1890 ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ
1891 ΚΟΥΦΑΚΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ
1892 ΚΟΥΦΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ
1893 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗ
1894 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗ
1895 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗ
1896 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
1897 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
1898 ΤΖΑΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
1899 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
1900 ΑΛΕΒΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
1901 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
1902 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
1903 ΛΙΤΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
1904 ΜΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
1905 ΠΟΛΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
1906 ΡΙΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΡΟΥΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
1907 ΤΖΙΛΙΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
1908 ΨΑΡΑΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
1909 ΚΟΥΓΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
1910 ΖΕΡΒΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
1911 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
1912 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
1913 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
1914 ΣΩΠΑΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
1915 ΟΘΩΝΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΟΘΩΝ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
1916 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1917 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1918 ΑΙΒΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1919 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1920 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1921 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1922 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1923 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1924 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1925 ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1926 ΑΣΗΜΟΜΥΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1927 ΑΣΠΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΩΦΡΟΝΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1928 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΑΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1929 ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1930 ΒΕΡΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1931 ΒΛΑΧΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1932 ΒΛΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1933 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1934 ΒΡΑΧΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1935 ΓΑΣΠΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1936 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1937 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1938 ΓΚΑΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1939 ΓΚΙΠΑΛΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1940 ΓΟΖΑΒΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1941 ΔΕΛΗΧΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1942 ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1943 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1944 ΔΡΑΓΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1945 ΔΡΙΒΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1946 ΔΡΙΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1947 ΔΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1948 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1949 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΟΠΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1950 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1951 ΖΙΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1952 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1953 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1954 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1955 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΑΦΕΝΤΙΑ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1956 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1957 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1958 ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1959 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1960 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1961 ΚΑΝΤΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1962 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1963 ΚΑΡΕΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1964 ΚΑΤΡΑΜΑΔΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1965 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1966 ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1967 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1968 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1969 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1970 ΚΑΦΦΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1971 ΚΙΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1972 ΚΙΤΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1973 ΚΛΗΡΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1974 ΚΛΗΤΟΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΠΟΥΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1975 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1976 ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1977 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΧΑΡ. ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1978 ΚΟΡΔΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1979 ΚΟΤΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1980 ΚΟΥΛΟΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1981 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1982 ΚΟΥΜΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1983 ΚΟΥΜΑΝΙΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1984 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΒΙΡΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1985 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1986 ΚΟΥΦΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1987 ΚΡΑΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1988 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1989 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1990 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1991 ΚΩΣΤΟΡΙΖΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1992 ΛΑΓΓΟΥΣΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1993 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
1994 ΛΑΟΠΟΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1995 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1996 ΛΙΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1997 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
1998 ΜΑΡΑΒΙΤΖΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
1999 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2000 ΜΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2001 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2002 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2003 ΜΕΝΟΥΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2004 ΜΕΤΑΞΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2005 ΜΟΛΩΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2006 ΜΠΑΖΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2007 ΜΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2008 ΜΠΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2009 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2010 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2011 ΝΤΑΛΑΜΠΙΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2012 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2013 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2014 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2015 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΝΥΜΦΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2016 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2017 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2018 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2019 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΜΑΣΚΙΝΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2020 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2021 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2022 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2023 ΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2024 ΠΕΡΙΜΕΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2025 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2026 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2027 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2028 ΣΑΠΛΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2029 ΣΙΝΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2030 ΣΚΟΚΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2031 ΣΚΟΥΛΑΞΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2032 ΣΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2033 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2034 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2035 ΣΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2036 ΣΦΥΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2037 ΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2038 ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2039 ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2040 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2041 ΤΖΙΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2042 ΤΖΙΩΛΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2043 ΤΟΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2044 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2045 ΤΣΑΚΟΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2046 ΤΣΟΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2047 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2048 ΤΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ
2049 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2050 ΧΑΤΖΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2051 ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΕΑΣ
2052 ΨΑΡΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΕΣ
2053 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
2054 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ ΛΟΥΝΤΒΙΚΣΧΑΦΕΝ
2055 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
2056 ΚΑΡΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΗΠΑ ΜΠΡΟΥΚΛΙΝ
2057 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ ΟΦΕΝΜΠΑΧ
2058 ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
2059 ΚΑΡΕΚΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΑ ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
2060 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΕΑΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ
2061 ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ ΕΣΣΛΙΓΚΕΝ
2062 ΜΙΣΟΠΑΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ ΒΑΥΑΡΙΑ
2063 ΜΠΡΑΤΑΝΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ ΜΑΛΜΕ
2064 ΠΑΓΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜΗ
2065 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΕΛΓΙΟ ΒΡΥΞΕΛΛΕΣ
2066 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ ΒΑΥΑΡΙΑ
2067 ΣΑΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ WAIBLINGEN
2068 ΤΖΕΛΙΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ
2069 ΤΣΑΤΣΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ ΟΦΕΝΜΠΑΧ
2070 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ ΜΕΛΒΟΥΡΝΗ
2071 ΦΕΝΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΡΗΚΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
2072 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΛΓΙΟ ΒΡΥΞΕΛΛΕΣ
2073 ΜΟΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΗΠΑ ΜΠΡΟΝΤΓΟΥΕΙ
2074 ΓΛΑΒΙΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ